Wheels on the Bus and More Nursery Rhymes – MC donal  on the farmer
😍 Download our videos & games: for iOS ► https://goo.gl/6G93HR and Android ► https://goo.gl/oghnGe

Sing along to nursery rhymes with #DaveAndAva!

Subscribe now for new nursery rhymes – https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1

🎺 Watch our collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GcsjhHhVunI&t=25s&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=1

If you like this video, share it https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MjTB-oNr_yM&feature=youtu.be

Check out our new nursery rhymes collection today! Dave and Ava are going to learn about animals that live on our farm, meet Old MacDonald and all the nice crowd. Sing along to The Wheels on the Bus, Down by the Bay, and more songs for kids! These nursery rhymes and action songs will get your little ones to learn and play non-stop!

Go to your favorite nursery rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:19 Ava, Ava, Yes Mama
03:29 Wheels on the Bus
06:12 Down by the Bay
10:02 Five Little Gummy Bears
14:17 OSCAR
17:23 Ice Cream Song
19:56 One, Two, Buckle My Shoe
21:46 Phonics Song Part 2
25:08 The Farmer in the Dell
27:51 Skidamarink
29:34 Old MacDonald Had a Farm

Watch more nursery rhymes from Dave and Ava:

🏝 Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Dave and Ava 🏝

🚌 Wheels on the Bus + More Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs by Dave and Ava 🚌

Please like and share to show your support! Our social media profiles:

🌟 Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/daveandavatv

😍 Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/daveandava

🙌 Twitter: https://twitter.com/daveandava

♥️ YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/daveandava

#daveandavanurseryrhymes #DaveAndAvaTime

Copyright Dave and Ava LTD © 2019. All rights reserved.

Trả lời

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>